Network Cards

Network Cards

A network interface controller (NIC, also known as a network interface card, network adapter, LAN adapter orphysical network interface, and by similar terms) is a computer hardware component that connects a computer to a computer network.

Checkout our Network card range.

Show:
Sort By:

LevelOne FNC-0104FX

LevelOne 100BASE-FX Fiber Optic Ethernet NIC   Compliant with IEEE 802.3 standard fast..

LevelOne FNC-0115

100BASE-FX Multi-mode Fiber Optic PCI Express Card (SC) High-Speed PCI-Express Card Supports..

LevelOne GNC-0103SX

SC-Duplex connector for 50/125u or 62.5/125u Multimode fiber Compliant with IEEE 802.3z 1000Bas..

LevelOne GNC-0105T

Full-duplex design to double the performance to 20/200/2000Mbps Supports IEEE 802.1Q VLAN taggi..

LevelOne GNC-0107

High-Speed Fiber-Optic network interface card Supports 2Gbps Full-Duplex mode Full-Duplex Swi..

LevelOne GNC-0112

Now with a standard and additional low profile backplate. PCI Express v1.1, High-speed gigab..

LevelOne USB-0301

 High-speed USB2.0 and 1.0 compliant Powered through USB port with low power consumption ..

LevelOne USB-0401-V3

Key Features   Provides a network connection through a single USB port 10/100/1000Mb..

LevelOne USB-0502

Provides a Network connection through a single USB port 10/100/1000Mbps wire speed transmission..

Planet ENW-9701

This NIC is has a Gigabit SFP fiber connector slot which allows users to flexibly extend network dis..

QNAP LAN-10G2T-U

QNAP Dual-port Gigabit Network Expansion Card for TS-x70 and TS-x79 Rackmount Model   App..

QNAP SP-X79U-1G2PORT

QNAP Dual-port Gigabit Network Expansion Card for TS-x79 Rackmount Models TS-879U-RP/TS-..